スポンサーサイト

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。

The Offspring - Original Prankster

The OffspringThe Offspring
(オフスプリング)
Original Prankster


Ads by Google
ROCK/POP ランキング 音楽ダウンロード

The Offspring - Original Prankster動画試聴

The Offspring - Original Prankster歌詞,Lyrics
You can do it!

Until the break of dawn
Life, life, cannot go by the letter
Time, time, Prozac can make it better
Noise, noise, any kind will do
Can you feel it slip away, well it's all on you

Crime, crime, rockin' like Janet Reno
Time, time, eighteen and life in Chino
Freud, Freud, all alone it's true
Well you see the coming day catches up to you, yeah

CHORUS:
Knock down the walls-
It's alive in you
Knock down the place-
You're alone it's true
Knock down the world-
It's alive in you
You're gonna keep your head up through it all
You're gonna bust out on it-
Original Prankster
Break out, yeah-
Original, yeah
Bust out on it-
Original Prankster
You'll never stop now, stop now, that's what the main men say

You can do it!

You know it smells like shit, goddamn
Tag team, the double header
Son of Sam, fire always makes it better
Navigate, with style and aplomb
'Cause wherever you're at that's the trip youse on!

Hey!

Lies, lies, says he down in the Bahamas
Tries, tries, bangin' little hoochy mammas
No way, none of this is true
Well you see the coming day when the joke's on you, yeah

CHORUS

Hey!
You can do it!
Dime, dime, so good to see ya
Nine, nine, don't wanna be ya
Dime, dime, so good to see ya
Nine, nine, don't wanna be ya
Crime, crime, fine sensimilla
Crime, crime, fine sensimilla
Crime, crime, fine sensimi-
When you see the coming day catches up to you, yeah

CHORUS

You'll never stop now, stop now, stop now, stop now, that's what the main man say

The Offspring - Original Prankster参加ブログランキング

音楽ダウンロード     ROCK     POP     YouTube     PV     歌詞     ランキング

The Offspring - Original Pranksterをブックマークに登録

はてなにブックマークはてな  YahooにブックマークYahoo  LivedoorにブックマークLivedoor  バザールにブックマークバザール  del.icio.usにブックマークdelicious FC2にブックマークFC2

The Offspring - Original Pranksterリンクコード

<a href="http://poprocker.blog64.fc2.com/blog-entry-385.html">The Offspring - Original Prankster動画,PV,歌詞,Lyrics</a>
The Offspring - Original Prankster Youtube,PV動画
Loading...
The Offspring - Original Prankster関連PV,動画,歌詞
Loading
The Offspring - Original Prankster試聴,The Offspring - Original Prankster動画,The Offspring - Original Prankster PV,The Offspring - Original Prankster歌詞,The Offspring - Original Prankster lyrics,The Offspring - Original Prankster youtube
音楽ダウンロード     ROCK     POP     YouTube     PV     歌詞     ランキング
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。