スポンサーサイト

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。

Britney Spears - Overprotected

Britney SpearsBritney Spears
(ブリトニースピアーズ)
Overprotected


Ads by Google
ROCK/POP ランキング 音楽ダウンロード

Britney Spears - Overprotected動画試聴

Britney Spears - Overprotected歌詞,Lyrics
Spoken:
I need time, (time)
(Love)
Joy
(Joy)
I need space
(Love)
I need me
(Action)

Say hello to the girl that I am
You're gonna have to see through my perspective
I need to make mistakes just to learn who I am
And I don't wanna be so damn protected

There must be another way
Cause I believe in taking chances
But who am I to say what a girl is to do?
gotta need some answers

What am I to do with my life?
(You will find it out don't worry)
How am I supposed to know what's right?
(You just gotta do it your way)
I can't help the way I feel
But my life has been so overprotected

I tell them what I like
What I want
And what I don't
But everytime I do
I stand corrected
Things that I've been told
I can't believe what I hear about the world
I realize I'm o-o-verprotected

There must be another way
Cause I believe in taking chances
But who am I to say what a girl is to do?
God I need some answers

What am I to do with my life?
(You will find it out don't worry)
How am I supposed to know what's right?
(You just gotta do it your way)
I can't help the way I feel
But my life has been so o-verprotected

I need time
Love
I need space (this is it this is it)

I don't need nobody telling me just what I wanna
What I want what what I'm gonna (I need)
Do about my destiny
I say (no no)
Nobody's tellin me just what i wanna (do do)
I'm so fed up with people telling me to be-e
Someone else but me

(action)
(yeah, yeah, yeah)

What am I to do with my life?
(You will find it out don't worry)
How am I supposed to know what's right?
(You just gotta do it your way)
I can't help the way I feel
But my life has been so overprotected

I don't need nobody telling me just what i wanna
What i want, what what I'm gonna
Do about my destiny
I say (no no)
Nobody's tellin me just what i wanna (do do)
I'm so fed up with people telling me to be-e
Someone else but me

What am I to do with my life?
(You'll find it out don't worry)
How am I supposed to know what's right?
(You just gotta do it your way)
I can't help the way I feel
But my life has been so o-verprotected

Britney Spears - Overprotected参加ブログランキング

音楽ダウンロード     ROCK     POP     YouTube     PV     歌詞     ランキング

Britney Spears - Overprotectedをブックマークに登録

はてなにブックマークはてな  YahooにブックマークYahoo  LivedoorにブックマークLivedoor  バザールにブックマークバザール  del.icio.usにブックマークdelicious FC2にブックマークFC2

Britney Spears - Overprotectedリンクコード

<a href="http://poprocker.blog64.fc2.com/blog-entry-435.html">Britney Spears - Overprotected動画,PV,歌詞,Lyrics</a>
Britney Spears - Overprotected Youtube,PV動画
Loading...
Britney Spears - Overprotected関連PV,動画,歌詞
Loading
Britney Spears - Overprotected試聴,Britney Spears - Overprotected動画,Britney Spears - Overprotected PV,Britney Spears - Overprotected歌詞,Britney Spears - Overprotected lyrics,Britney Spears - Overprotected youtube
音楽ダウンロード     ROCK     POP     YouTube     PV     歌詞     ランキング
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。